Komiteler

Kongre Başkanı

Aydin Akan

Organizasyon Komitesi   

Aydın AKAN 
Levent EREN
Devrim ÜNAY
Mehmet TÜRKAN
Esra SAATÇI
Ozlem KARABIBER CURA

TEKNİK PROGRAM KOMİTESİ

Abdurrahman Gumus / Izmir Institute of Technology
Ahmet Mert / Bursa Technical University
Ali Umit Keskin / Yeditepe university
Andac Hamamci / Yeditepe University
Atilla Özmen / Kadir Has University
Aydin Akan / Izmir University of Economics
Aysegul Guven / Erciyes University
Aysel Ersoy / Istanbul University-Cerrahpasa
Bülent Bolat / Yildiz Technical University
Burçak Alp / İzmir University of Economics
Cengiz Polat Uzunoglu / Istanbul University-Cerrahpasa
Cevriye Kalkandelen / Istanbul University-Cerrahpasa
Damla Gürkan Kuntalp / Dokuz Eylul University
Devrim Unay / Izmir Democracy University
Didem Şen Karaman / Izmir Katip Celebi University
Dilek Çökeliler / Baskent University
Dilek Goksel-Duru / Istanbul Arel University
Ertugrul Saatci / Istanbul Kultur University
Esin Öztürk Işık / Boğaziçi University
Esra Saatci / Istanbul Kultur University
Faezeh Yeganli / İzmir University of Economics
Fatma Latifoğlu / Erciyes University
Fatma Patlar Akbulut / Istanbul Kültür University
Feride Utku / Yeditepe University
Fırat Kacar / Istanbul University
Gizem Kaleli-Can / Izmir Democracy University
Gokhan Bilgin / Yildiz Technical University
Gulay Tohumoglu / Dokuz Eylul University
Gülizar Çalışkan Bilgin / Izmir University of Economics
Günnur Güler / Izmir Institute of Technology
Haşim Özgür Tabakoğlu / Arel University
Hazim Kemal Ekenel / Istanbul Technical University
Imran Goker / Istanbul Arel University
Kemal Şerbetçi / Izmir Democracy University
Mahmut Ozturk / Istanbul University-Cerrahpasa
Mehmet Aksahin / Gazi University
Mehmet Zubeyir Unlu / Izmir Institute of Technology
Mehmet Soylu / Erciyes University
Mehmet Akif Özçoban / Gaziantep University
Merih Palandoken / Izmir Katip Celebi University
Mesut Cevik / Altinbas University
Murat Okatan / Istanbul Technical University
Mustafa Sen / Izmir Katip Celebi University
Nermin Topaloglu / Izmir Katip Celebi University
Nizamettin Aydin / Yildiz Technical University
Olcay Akay / Dokuz Eylul University
Onan Guren / Izmir Katip Celebi University
Osman Doluca / Izmir University of Economics
Osman Erogul / TOBB University of Economics and Technology
Ovunc Polat / Akdeniz University
Ozan Karaman / Izmir Katip Celebi University
Ozgun Baser / Izmir Katip Celebi University
Pinar Özel / Nevsehir Haci Bektas Veli University
Savas Sahin / Izmir Katip Celebi University
Semra Icer / Erciyes university
Senay Mihcin / Izmir Institute of Technology
Tulay Yildirim / Yildiz Technical University
Umut Ceyhan / Izmir Katip Celebi University
Utku Kursat Ercan / Izmir Katip Celebi University
Yalcin Cekic / Bahcesehir University
Yalçın Albayrak / Akdeniz University
Ziya Telatar / Ankara University

tr_TRTurkish